THE GREENVILLE NEWS-RUN DOWNTOWN

                               5K ROAD RACE

                    GREENVILLE,S.C.  February 26, 2005

    Results compiled by Race Management Systems(RMS), www.rmssports.com

Place Div No.   Name                Age S City            St Time    Pace  

===== === ===== =================== === = =============== == ======= ===== 

    1   1   918 JOSEPH GIBSON        27 M GREENVILLE      SC   15:09  4:53 

    2   2  1013 DANIEL HUGHES        26 M GREENVILLE      SC   15:29  4:59 

    3   1   199 BRIAN ERB            34 M GREENVILLE      SC   15:42  5:04 

    4   3  1038 TIM BRILES           26 M GREENVILLE      SC   16:11  5:13 

    5   4   443 MICHAEL MCCAULEY     25 M GREENVILLE      SC   16:19  5:15 

    6   1   738 FJ GOODWIN           19 M GREENVILLE      SC   16:32  5:20 

    7   2   113 Jonathan Chu         15 M Columbia        SC   16:39  5:22 

    8   2   541 CRAIG REESE          33 M GREER           SC   16:59  5:28 

    9   3   835 ROGER FAGALA         32 M BLENHEIM        SC   17:16  5:34 

   10   5  1018 TRAVIS BRODY         28 M SPARTANBURG     SC   17:18  5:35 

   11   1    56 ALAN BLACKWELL       48 M MOORE           SC   17:23  5:36 

   12   1   872 JAMIE CHURCH         24 M GREER           SC   17:26  5:37 

   13   1   810 JOHN ANDERSON        41 M MOORE           SC   17:37  5:41 

   14   3   828 STEPHEN USERY        15 M EASLEY          SC   17:45  5:43 

   15   4  1021 ERIC DUNCAN          19 M EASLEY          SC   17:46  5:43 

   16   5  1034 MAX MILLIMAN         16 M GREENVILLE      SC   17:55  5:46 

   17   2   812 PAGE PIERRE          43 M GREENVILLE      SC   17:59  5:48 

   18   1   253 PHILIPPE GIGUERE     35 M SIMPSONVILLE    SC   18:00  5:48 

   19   6  1023 WILL SPEARS          16 M GREENVILLE      SC   18:01  5:48 

   20   3   292 JOE HAMMOND          43 M TRAVELERS REST  SC   18:04  5:49 

   21   7   114 Robert Chu           17 M Columbia        SC   18:06  5:50 

   22   2   544 MARK RENDER          39 M SIMPSONVILLE    SC   18:10  5:51 

   23   8   955 Stephen Sykes        17 M Spartanburg     SC   18:15  5:53 

   24   4   191 TODD EDWARDS         30 M GREER           SC   18:23  5:55 

   25   2   854 ELLIOTT TAYLOR       23 M GREENVILLE      SC   18:24  5:56 

   26   1   823 JOEY BALDWIN         14 M GREER           SC   18:28  5:57 

   27   1   658 JACK TODD            52 M SPARTANBURG     SC   18:32  5:58 

   28   5   764 JASON FARMER         32 M GREENVILLE      SC   18:38  6:00 

   29   6   623 RUSSELL STEWART      30 M TAYLORS         SC   18:43  6:02 

   30   6  1054 ROBERT RAY           28 M GREENVILLE      SC   18:51  6:04 

   31   4  1056 TIM STEWART          43 M SIMPSONVILLE    SC   18:53  6:05 

   32   5  1037 TOM REYNOLDS         44 M                      18:55  6:06 

   33   3   774 SCOTT REYNOLDS       36 M GREENVILLE      SC   18:57  6:06 

   34   2   161 Stephen Derfler      50 M Cleveland       SC   18:59  6:07 

   35   2   245 DENNIS FUNK          49 M GREER           SC   19:07  6:10 

   36   7   409 Bryon Leggett        31 M Greenville      SC   19:13  6:11 

   37   7  1040 RANDY FINN           28 M ALPHARETTA      GA   19:17  6:13 

   38   2   188 PARKS EDWARDS        13 M GREENVILLE      SC   19:20  6:14 

   39   9   599 DANIEL SMOAK         16 M GREENVILLE      SC   19:23  6:15 

   40   3   834 RANDY MCDOUGALD      45 M GREENVILLE      SC   19:25  6:15 

   41   1  1017 KAREN GILLESPIE      30 F GREENVILLE      SC   19:26  6:16 

   42   1   910 GERRY CARNER         61 M CLEMSON         SC   19:28  6:16 

   43   8    64 JOHN BOYANOSKI       27 M PIEDMONT        SC   19:31  6:17 

   44   4   638 GEORGE SYKES         47 M SPARTANBURG     SC   19:32  6:18 

   45   4  1014 WOLFGANG DIETTINGER  35 M SIMPSONVILLE    SC   19:33  6:18 

   46   1   234 DIAN FORD            49 F PIEDMONT        SC   19:36  6:19 

   47   9   801 ERIC WILSON          28 M GREENWOOD       SC   19:37  6:19 

   48   5   141 Andy Crowley         45 M Greer           SC   19:46  6:22 

   49   6    50 FRANK BEVER          49 M GREENVILLE      SC   19:46  6:22 

   50   7   412 JOHN LEHMAN          45 M GREENVILLE      SC   19:48  6:23 

   51   2    76 CAROL BRUNSON        32 F SPARTANBURG     SC   19:49  6:23 

   52  10   175 GREG DUFOUR          29 M WOODRUFF        SC   19:52  6:24 

   53   1    18 ashley anderson      18 F greenville      SC   19:54  6:25 

   54   6   346 Joey Howard          43 M Greenville      SC   19:55  6:25 

   55  10   901 Richard Bailey       19 M Simpsonville    SC   19:57  6:25 

   56   7   487 ROBERT MORSE         40 M SIMPSONVILLE    SC   20:03  6:28 

   57  11   666 Nathan Troester      26 M Greenville      SC   20:04  6:28 

   58   2   427 GEORGE LUKE          64 M GREENVILLE      SC   20:09  6:29 

   59   8   714 LEE WILLARD          42 M GREENVILLE      SC   20:12  6:30 

   60   1   528 DON PIERCE           57 M MAULDIN         SC   20:18  6:32 

   61  11   902 TIM BAILEY           15 M SIMPSONVILLE    SC   20:22  6:34 

   62   9   431 RUSS MADRAY          40 M GREENVILLE      SC   20:22  6:34 

   63   3   312 JOHN HEBERGER        60 M GREENVILLE      SC   20:22  6:34 

   64   3    71 Brian Bridges        23 M Greer           SC   20:24  6:34 

   65   2   685 JUDY WALLS           46 F PIEDMONT        SC   20:25  6:35 

   66  12   308 WILLIAM HAWKINS      17 M GREER           SC   20:26  6:35 

   67  10   434 STEVE MARTIN         42 M GREENVILLE      SC   20:27  6:35 

   68   2   343 JAMES HORNE          57 M TAYLORS         SC   20:33  6:37 

   69   5   456 George Mclarty       36 M Greenville      SC   20:37  6:39 

   70  12   829 JEFFREY POOLE        29 M ORANGEBURG      SC   20:39  6:39 

   71  11   156 ALFRED DEANGELIS     43 M SPARTANBURG     SC   20:40  6:40 

   72   8   765 MIKE RIGGINS         47 M EASLEY          SC   20:41  6:40 

   73   3   670 ANDREW TURNER        12 M GREER           SC   20:41  6:40 

   74  12   761 MARK PREDDY          40 M GREENVILLE      SC   20:45  6:41 

   75   8   368 Colin Johnson        32 M Greenville      SC   20:47  6:42 

   76   4   424 Gregory Lovejoy      21 M Central         SC   20:48  6:42 

   77  13    86 DENTON BURNETTE      42 M GREENVILLE      SC   20:52  6:43 

   78  13   822 CHRIS SLOAN          17 M GREER           SC   20:52  6:43 

   79  14   142 MIGUEL CRUZ          15 M GREENVILLE      SC   20:54  6:44 

   80  13   466 Anthony Miller       28 M Greenville      SC   20:54  6:44 

   81   9   655 Adrien Thrift        30 M Pickens         SC   20:55  6:44 

   82  10   680 DAVID WAGE           34 M MAULDIN         SC   20:56  6:45 

   83  11   124 MARK NAGY            31 M MAULDIN         SC   20:58  6:45 

   84   5   313 BRECK HEIDLBERG      20 M GREENVILLE      SC   21:04  6:47 

   85   9   598 BRAD SMOAK           47 M GREENVILLE      SC   21:07  6:48 

   86  14   475 TODD MONTEITH        26 M GREENVILLE      SC   21:08  6:49 

   87   1   849 GINA LATHAM          39 F GREENVILLE      SC   21:10  6:49 

   88   3   855 HEATHER WELCH        30 F SIMPSONVILLE    SC   21:13  6:50 

   89  15   938 JOSH LABOON          29 M EASLEY          SC   21:14  6:50 

   90  10  1039 ALAN OLSON           48 M GREER           SC   21:14  6:50 

   91  16   152 MATT DAWE            27 M SIMPSONVILLE    SC   21:16  6:51 

   92   1   912 KATHRYN CAVANAUGH    23 F COLUMBIA        SC   21:16  6:51 

   93   3  1050 VINCE HERRAN         53 M GREENVILLE      SC   21:18  6:52 

   94   4    65 STEVEN BRANDT        53 M GREENVILLE      SC   21:21  6:53 

   95  14   952 MICKEY SMITH         43 M GREENVILLE      SC   21:26  6:54 

   96  17   717 LARRY WILLIAMS       29 M UNION           SC   21:26  6:54 

   97  12   419 James Liddle         32 M Easley          SC   21:27  6:55 

   98   3   480 LINNY MOORE          58 M GREER           SC   21:27  6:55 

   99  11   827 DANNY HODGE          48 M SIMPSONVILLE    SC   21:29  6:55 

  100  15    11 Robert Adams         42 M Taylors         SC   21:30  6:56 

  101  16    82 Steve Bunecke        44 M Simpsonville    SC   21:32  6:56 

  102  17   463 Kenny Messer         41 M Spartanburg     SC   21:33  6:57 

  103  15   307 STEPHEN HAWKINS      16 M GREER           SC   21:35  6:57 

  104   4   157 MARC DELISLE         10 M SIMPSONVILLE    SC   21:35  6:57 

  105  12   664 Timothy Treadway     48 M Travelers Rest  SC   21:36  6:57 

  106   2    95 KRISTI CARLSON       22 F GREENVILLE      SC   21:36  6:58 

  107   6    94 CHAD CARLSON         24 M GREENVILLE      SC   21:37  6:58 

  108   2  1044 KERRY FOLTZ          18 F SENECA          SC   21:39  6:58 

  109  16   922 CLAY GORDON          15 M GREENWOOD       SC   21:42  7:00 

  110   1  1004 ALEXA NEILING        13 F SIMPSONVILLE    SC   21:43  7:00 

  111  13  1027 AMIEL DEVOIRSHEY     30 M GREENVILLE      SC   21:46  7:01 

  112   6   503 Richard Osborne      36 M Greenville      SC   21:47  7:01 

  113  13    99 RICK CARROLL         46 M PIEDMONT        SC   21:47  7:01 

  114   7   705 JIM WHEELER          35 M MAULDIN         SC   21:49  7:02 

  115  14   760 TREY DUBOSE          31 M GREENVILLE      SC   21:50  7:02 

  116  18   667 DAVID TUCKER         44 M GREENVILLE      SC   21:53  7:03 

  117   8   711 DAVID WILCOX         38 M GREENVILLE      SC   21:55  7:04 

  118   1  1026 DEITRICH FABRICIUS   54 F HENDERSONVILLE  NC   22:00  7:05 

  119  18   793 PATTON LANDRETH      26 M EASLEY          SC   22:04  7:07 

  120   4   848 TARA CARTER          32 F GREENVILLE      SC   22:05  7:07 

  121  19   621 CHARLES STEWART      43 M EASLEY          SC   22:08  7:08 

  122   5   703 ALISE WELSH          32 F EASLEY          SC   22:12  7:09 

  123   2   159 DAWN DEMKO           36 F EASLEY          SC   22:13  7:09 

  124   9   770 GREG BISHOP          39 M GREENVILLE      SC   22:18  7:11 

  125  20   267 DOUGLAS GOLDEN       44 M TRAVELERS REST  SC   22:19  7:11 

  126  21    45 RENE' BERCHTOLD      44 M SPARTANBURG     SC   22:19  7:11 

  127   5   555 JIM ROBERTS          53 M GREENVILLE      SC   22:21  7:12 

  128  15   197 DANIEL ELMORE        34 M SIMPSONVILLE    SC   22:21  7:12 

  129   1   784 HEIDI BROERMAN       28 F GREER           SC   22:21  7:12 

  130  10   785 STAN BROERMAN        36 M GREER           SC   22:22  7:12 

  131  11   383 FRANK KEARNEY        39 M GREENVILLE      SC   22:24  7:13 

  132  14   301 ED HARRIS            45 M GREENVILLE      SC   22:27  7:14 

  133  12   865 JOHN MENGES          39 M GREER           SC   22:27  7:14 

  134   4   392 William Kinninger    56 M Simpsonville    SC   22:28  7:14 

  135  19  1009 JOE SCHEIL           25 M CENTRAL         SC   22:32  7:15 

  136  22   117 Robert Clary         44 M Mauldin         SC   22:36  7:17 

  137  16   351 nathan hughes        30 M greer           SC   22:36  7:17 

  138   3   873 LAURA CHURCH         24 F GREER           SC   22:37  7:17 

  139   6   445 Nikki Mccollum       30 F Sunset          SC   22:37  7:17 

  140   7   484 KIMBERLY MORGAN      31 F GREENVILLE      SC   22:38  7:17 

  141  17   223 David Fish           34 M Boiling springs SC   22:38  7:17 

  142  18   866 LARRY FENIGER        31 M SIMPSONVILLE    SC   22:39  7:18 

  143  19   393 CHRIS KLEPIN         34 M SIMPSONVILLE    SC   22:39  7:18 

  144   4   241 GUENTER FULL         64 M SIMPSONVILLE    SC   22:39  7:18 

  145   5   924 RIVER GORDON         10 M GREENWOOD       SC   22:40  7:18 

  146  17   696 NICK WATTERS         15 M GREER           SC   22:41  7:18 

  147  23   777 JEFF PARKER          44 M SIMPSONVILLE    SC   22:44  7:19 

  148  20   768 SCOTT WOODHOUSE      32 M GREENVILLE      SC   22:45  7:20 

  149  13   767 STEFAN TOLAN         38 M GREER           SC   22:45  7:20 

  150  24    48 LARRY BERNARD        41 M SIMPSONVILLE    SC   22:46  7:20 

  151  25   962 JAMES YOUNG          42 M BOILING SPRINGS SC   22:47  7:20 

  152  14   388 CHRIS KIMBRELL       37 M GREENVILLE      SC   22:48  7:21 

  153  15   433 PERRY MAJOR          37 M GREENVILLE      SC   22:50  7:21 

  154  21   196 Steve Ellis          31 M Easley          SC   22:50  7:21 

  155  22   279 Greg Grossman        34 M Greenville      SC   22:51  7:22 

  156   7    52 RONNIE BEVER         23 M GREENVILLE      SC   22:52  7:22 

  157  26   862 ALLAN DUCKER         43 M EASLEY          SC   22:54  7:23 

  158  15   515 MARTY PARTIN         46 M GREENVILLE      SC   22:55  7:23 

  159  27   557 JOE ROBINSON         44 M CLINTON         SC   22:55  7:23 

  160   3   103 CAROL CASPARY        45 F SIMPSONVILLE    SC   22:55  7:23 

  161  16   933 CHRIS JUNKINS        48 M EASLEY          SC   22:56  7:23 

  162  23   608 Chad Sosolik         32 M Clemson         SC   22:56  7:23 

  163  20   389 JOHN KING            26 M TRAVELERS REST  SC   22:58  7:24 

  164  21   485 JOSEPH MOROCK        25 M TAYLORS         SC   22:58  7:24 

  165  16    37 HOWARD BARNARD       36 M EASLEY          SC   23:00  7:24 

  166  28  1052 GARY JOHNSON         40 M GREENVILLE      SC   23:00  7:24 

  167   5   721 TOM WILSON           55 M GREENVILLE      SC   23:01  7:25 

  168  24   126 Charles Cook         32 M Atlanta         GA   23:06  7:27 

  169   2  1006 BETH MCCALL          27 F GREENVILLE      SC   23:07  7:27 

  170  17    83 MICHAEL BURCHETT     39 M GREENVILLE      SC   23:10  7:28 

  171  22   594 GRADY SMITH          28 M GREENVILLE      SC   23:10  7:28 

  172  25   923 MATTHEW GORDON       33 M GREENWOOD       SC   23:11  7:28 

  173   2   921 BROOKE GORDON        10 F GREENWOOD       SC   23:12  7:28 

  174   3   613 JULIE SPITZER        37 F GREENVILLE      SC   23:15  7:29 

  175  29   654 STAN THORNTON        43 M GREER           SC   23:21  7:31 

  176   3   148 Pam Davis            29 F Greenville      SC   23:21  7:31 

  177  30    75 BUBBA BRUNSON        44 M SPARTANBURG     SC   23:22  7:32 

  178  31   451 Tom Mcdonough        41 M Simpsonville    SC   23:24  7:32 

  179  32   495 JOE NATER            43 M GREENVILLE      SC   23:25  7:33 

  180   6   396 richard knight       53 M inman           SC   23:26  7:33 

  181   8   249 TRACEY GARNER        32 F GREENVILLE      SC   23:26  7:33 

  182  18   144 JIM CUNY             36 M GREENVILLE      SC   23:27  7:33 

  183  19   941 Mike McClintock      38 M Simpsonville    SC   23:27  7:33 

  184  17   586 DAVE SIKKELEE        47 M GREENVILLE      SC   23:28  7:34 

  185   1   642 ROBIN TARPINIAN      44 F GREER           SC   23:30  7:34 

  186   4   276 KAREN GREEN          39 F SIMPSONVILLE    SC   23:32  7:35 

  187  18   773 MICHAEL NOCITO       49 M GREER           SC   23:33  7:35 

  188  26   758 MIKE CHIVERS         34 M GREENVILLE      SC   23:34  7:35 

  189   6   535 KOREY PRITCHETT      12 M GREENVILLE      SC   23:36  7:36 

  190  33   759 SCOTT CORNELSON      41 M GREENVILLE      SC   23:37  7:36 

  191  34   951 TIM SIMPSON          41 M ABBEVILLE       SC   23:38  7:37 

  192   4   280 BETH GRUMBLES        45 F EASLEY          SC   23:40  7:37 

  193  19   565 CRAIG SAHMS          46 M TAYLORS         SC   23:40  7:37 

  194  20   643 BRIAN TAYLOR         37 M SIMPSONVILLE    SC   23:40  7:38 

  195  21   743 CORY RIEDL           39 M SIMPSONVILLE    SC   23:43  7:38 

  196   3   566 JESSIE SAHMS         16 F TAYLORS         SC   23:44  7:39 

  197  35   925 KEVIN HAZEN          43 M BOILING SPRINGS SC   23:45  7:39 

  198  20   585 GREG SIFFORD         45 M GREENWOOD       SC   23:45  7:39 

  199   7   677 HUMBERTON VILAS      51 M GREENVILLE      SC   23:49  7:40 

  200  27   561 CHRIS BROOME         31 M GREER           SC   23:49  7:40 

  201   8   826 TIMOTHY SAVIDGE      23 M GREENVILLE      SC   23:51  7:41 

  202  28   170 Justin Driscoll      32 M Simpsonville    SC   23:51  7:41 

  203   8   471 DON MISKO            51 M SIMPSONVILLE    SC   23:57  7:43 

  204  22   720 JEFF WILSON          36 M GREENVILLE      SC   23:59  7:43 

  205  29   957 TOM WALLACE          31 M GREENVILLE      SC   23:59  7:44 

  206  36   782 JAMES MERRILL        40 M GREENVILLE      SC   24:01  7:44 

  207  23  1031 BRIAN STUBBIEFIELD   37 M GREENVILLE      SC   24:02  7:44 

  208  24   414 Claude Leitzsey      39 M Mauldin         SC   24:02  7:44 

  209  37   207 GREGG FANDRICH       43 M PICKENS         SC   24:02  7:45 

  210   4   165 TERRY DOMBROWSKI     27 F MAULDIN         SC   24:05  7:45 

  211  38  1053 MOTT MCDONALD        44 M GREENVILLE      SC   24:07  7:46 

  212  25   281 MATTHEW GUIDICI      37 M GREER           SC   24:07  7:46 

  213  26   795 CRAIG GRIMM          39 M MOORE           SC   24:08  7:46 

  214  30   592 Clayton Smith        33 M Taylors         SC   24:08  7:46 

  215  18   526 JOHN ALLEN PHILLIPS  15 M CLINTON         SC   24:08  7:46 

  216  31    44 MICHAEL BENZIE       32 M GREENVILLE      SC   24:09  7:47 

  217   6   461 GENE SAMMONS         56 M GREENVILLE      SC   24:09  7:47 

  218   7   863 MATT GRAHAM          56 M GREENVILLE      SC   24:09  7:47 

  219   9   937 LYLE KUPER           51 M GREER           SC   24:12  7:48 

  220  23   367 BRANDON JENNESS      25 M GREER           SC   24:12  7:48 

  221  10   204 STEPHEN EVERED       54 M GREER           SC   24:17  7:49 

  222  11   523 JIM PETERS           51 M FOUNTAIN INN    SC   24:19  7:50 

  223  27   421 George Lipscomb      36 M Travelers rest  SC   24:20  7:50 

  224  39   233 MIKE FOLEY           44 M GREER           SC   24:22  7:51 

  225  24   644 KEVIN TAYLOR         27 M LIBERTY         SC   24:23  7:51 

  226   5   118 Sena Claxton         35 F Greenville      SC   24:24  7:52 

  227   2   517 LISA PAYNE           43 F EASLEY          SC   24:25  7:52 

  228   3   620 ADELE STEWART        14 F GREENVILLE      SC   24:26  7:52 

  229   8   358 Charles Ingram       55 M Greer           SC   24:27  7:52 

  230  28    33 N MAULDIN AVINGER    37 M GREENVILLE      SC   24:29  7:53 

  231   9   906 BRADLEY BROWN        24 M GREENVILLE      SC   24:31  7:54 

  232   4   549 SARAH RIDDLE         17 F WILLIAMSTON     SC   24:32  7:54 

  233   9   737 CHRISTY DIRNBAUER    32 F GREENVILLE      SC   24:33  7:54 

  234   5   852 BUDDY KELLER         64 M TAYLORS         SC   24:33  7:55 

  235  25   564 ROBERT ROSENTHAL     28 M SPARTANBURG     SC   24:34  7:55 

  236  32   840 JAMES WEBMULLER      33 M GREENVILLE      SC   24:34  7:55 

  237  10    32 Rachel Augello       33 F Greenville      SC   24:36  7:55 

  238   9   401 ALAN LANDRETH        56 M GREENVILLE      SC   24:38  7:56 

  239  10   947 DANE PIERCE          56 M GREENVILLE      SC   24:39  7:56 

  240  19   616 TAYLOR SPROUSE       15 M GREENVILLE      SC   24:41  7:57 

  241  40   444 LORIN MCCOLLOUGH     42 M PIEDMONT        SC   24:42  7:57 

  242  12  1051 David Hall           50 M Greenville      SC   24:43  7:58 

  243  26   300 Austin Harris        26 M Moore           SC   24:44  7:58 

  244   6   407 DESIREE' LAWLESS     35 F SPARTANBURG     SC   24:45  7:58 

  245  13  1041 CHIP MALEY           50 M MOORE           SC   24:48  7:59 

  246  14   903 JOHN BECKFORD        53 M GREENVILLE      SC   24:48  7:59 

  247  15    36 CHUCK BAKER          51 M GREER           SC   24:48  7:59 

  248   7   516 Dana jan Paul        35 F Easley          AL   24:50  8:00 

  249   5   176 RENEE DUFOUR         28 F WOODRUFF        SC   24:50  8:00 

  250  16   916 JIM FULLER           51 M SENECA          SC   24:55  8:01 

  251  17  1029 Reid Lehman          50 M Simpsonville    SC   24:55  8:02 

  252  41   162 LOWELL DHERIT        43 M MOORE           SC   24:55  8:02 

  253  18    96 AL CARNES            53 M INMAN           SC   24:56  8:02 

  254  21  1032 ROBIN FOSTER         47 M GREENVILLE      SC   24:57  8:02 

  255   4   552 CODI RINEHART        23 F GREENVILLE      SC   25:00  8:03 

  256  42   617 BOB STALNAKER        40 M GREER           SC   25:01  8:03 

  257  43   744 SCOTT MARLAR         41 M FOUNTAIN INN    SC   25:02  8:04 

  258   2   813 CHRISTINE VINCENT    53 F GREENVILLE      SC   25:04  8:04 

  259  33   289 RICKY HALL           34 M SPARTANBURG     SC   25:04  8:05 

  260  44   259 David Godwin         44 M Greer           SC   25:05  8:05 

  261  22   536 Trent Pruett         47 M Gaffney         SC   25:06  8:05 

  262  29   674 LUKE VARN            37 M GREENVILLE      SC   25:07  8:05 

  263  19   235 SHANE FOREMAN        50 M TRAVELERS REST  SC   25:14  8:08 

  264  45   942 DAVE MERCER          42 M SIMPSONVILLE    SC   25:15  8:08 

  265  46   825 ALAN CARTER          42 M GREER           SC   25:16  8:08 

  266  23   900 JOHN BAILEY          48 M SIMPSONVILLE    SC   25:16  8:08 

  267  47   183 ROB EADES            44 M EASLEY          SC   25:17  8:08 

  268   6   567 JOLEEN SALTZ         29 F GREENVILLE      SC   25:17  8:09 

  269  27  1005 STEPHEN GRAHAM JR    29 M WILMINGTON      NC   25:18  8:09 

  270  30   850 JAMES BURDETTE       36 M GREER           SC   25:21  8:10 

  271  28   331 MARK HODOWANEC       29 M GREENVILLE      SC   25:21  8:10 

  272  11   352 JOHN HUGHES JR.      57 M SPARTANBURG     SC   25:23  8:10 

  273  48   627 Walter Stovall       44 M Easley          SC   25:23  8:11 

  274   5    88 LILLIA CALLUM-PENSO  23 F GREENVILLE      SC   25:25  8:11 

  275   3   120 DAWN COIGN           41 F PIEDMONT        SC   25:25  8:11 

  276   8   408 Carol Lawson         36 F Pendleton       SC   25:26  8:11 

  277  20   297 COLIN HARDING        15 M GREENVILLE      SC   25:27  8:12 

  278  34   206 DANNY FAGALA         33 M SIMPSONVILLE    SC   25:29  8:12 

  279   9   817 PERAUDEAU CONSUELO   37 F GREER           SC   25:29  8:13 

  280   7   467 CLAIRE MILLER        27 F MAULDIN         SC   25:32  8:13 

  281   7  1047 JOHN BRADFORD        13 M GREENVILLE      SC   25:32  8:13 

  282  49   479 GREG MOORE           41 M GREER           SC   25:33  8:14 

  283   6   314 DAN HEIDLBERG        60 M GREENVILLE      SC   25:33  8:14 

  284   6   357 Alice Ingram         22 F Greer           SC   25:40  8:16 

  285  50  1042 FREDRICK DEAN        41 M SIMPSONVILLE    SC   25:40  8:16 

  286   8   713 Sandra Willan        26 F Greenville      SC   25:42  8:17 

  287   4   315 NANCY HEILEMANN      43 F CLEMSON         SC   25:46  8:18 

  288  11   371 Jennifer Johnson     32 F Simpsonville    SC   25:47  8:18 

  289  51  1010 R SCOTT TOWNES       44 M GREENVILLE      SC   25:47  8:18 

  290  35  1030 J MAXWELL            31 M GREENVILLE      SC   25:48  8:18 

  291  52   272 DANIEL GOYETTE       41 M PIEDMONT        SC   25:48  8:19 

  292  31   151 JAMES DAVIS JR       36 M PELZER          SC   25:49  8:19 

  293  53    67 JOHN BRAY            43 M GREENVILLE      SC   25:49  8:19 

  294   5   694 WENDY WATKINS        48 F GREENVILLE      SC   25:50  8:19 

  295  54   619 JOHN STEVENSON       44 M GREENVILLE      SC   25:52  8:20 

  296  55  1003 BILL DRISKILL        43 M EASLEY          SC   25:52  8:20 

  297  56   867 JOHN WILLINGHAM      40 M SIMPSONVILLE    SC   25:56  8:21 

  298  29   914 JOE COLETTI          25 M MAULDIN         SC   25:57  8:21 

  299  20   438 GLEN MAUPIN          54 M EASLEY          SC   25:58  8:22 

  300  57   686 MICHAEL WALTER       42 M SIMPSONVILLE    SC   25:59  8:22 

  301  12  1020 ELIZABETH BRADY      32 F SPARTANBURG     SC   26:01  8:23 

  302   7   122 CHARLOTTE COLEMAN    23 F GREENVILLE      SC   26:02  8:23 

  303  58   356 PAUL HYDE            41 M ANDERSON        SC   26:03  8:23 

  304  32   171 Dave Dryden          39 M Simpsonville    SC   26:03  8:23 

  305  30   497 John Newkirk         27 M Greenville      SC   26:05  8:24 

  306  10    63 KAYE BORER           37 F SIMPSONVILLE    SC   26:07  8:25 

  307   6   160 Darla Derfler        46 F Cleveland       SC   26:09  8:25 

  308  24   693 Matt Watkins         45 M Greer           SC   26:09  8:26 

  309  25   578 Wes Sexton           48 M Simpsonville    SC   26:09  8:26 

  310   9   101 Ashley Cascio        29 F Simpsonville    SC   26:11  8:26 

  311  26   305 DAN HASSON           49 M EASLEY          SC   26:11  8:26 

  312  36   540 WIL RAVENHORST       31 M GREENVILLE      SC   26:12  8:26 

  313  33  1008 PETER PIROLLA        37 M GREENVILLE      SC   26:13  8:27 

  314   8  1045 JOSEPH BRADFORD      14 M GREENVILLE      SC   26:14  8:27 

  315  59   370 JEFF JOHNSON         41 M SIMPSONVILLE    SC   26:14  8:27 

  316   9   763 ZACHARY MCCRARY      13 M GREENVILLE      SC   26:17  8:28 

  317   5   225 MADISON FISHER       16 F SIMPSONVILLE    SC   26:18  8:28 

  318   8   299 Kris Harrill         23 F Cayce           SC   26:19  8:29 

  319  10   298 BETH HARRILL         26 F GREENVILLE      SC   26:19  8:29 

  320  10    54 Robin Billings       22 M Columbia        SC   26:19  8:29 

  321  27   224 BILL FISHER          46 M SIMPSONVILLE    SC   26:21  8:29 

  322  34   556 DARRELL ROBINSON     36 M GREENVILLE      SC   26:22  8:29 

  323  10   217 WESLEY FINLEY        13 M GREENVILLE      SC   26:22  8:29 

  324  37   859 CHAD GANGOWER        33 M GREENVILLE      SC   26:22  8:30 

  325  11   459 JONATHAN MCPHAIL     13 M GREENVILLE      SC   26:23  8:30 

  326   5   679 DONNA WADE           43 F GREER           SC   26:24  8:30 

  327   7   634 SUSAN SUMNER         46 F SIMPSONVILLE    SC   26:25  8:30 

  328  11   336 Lindsay Holland      25 F Simpsonville    SC   26:25  8:31 

  329  12   473 MICHAEL MITCHEM      12 M GREENVILLE      SC   26:29  8:32 

  330  35   472 DAVE MITCHEM         38 M GREENVILLE      SC   26:29  8:32 

  331  12   462 Dave Melvin          57 M Simpsonville    SC   26:30  8:32 

  332  11   100 STEPHEN CARTER JR.   24 M MAULDIN         SC   26:32  8:33 

  333   4   257 NICOLE GIRARD        14 F FOUNTAIN INN    SC   26:35  8:34 

  334   5   226 MERRICK FISHER       14 F SIMPSONVILLE    SC   26:37  8:34 

  335   1   121 BOB COLEMAN          65 M GREENVILLE      SC   26:38  8:35 

  336  36    57 JOE BLANCHARD        36 M GRAY COURT      SC   26:38  8:35 

  337  11   851 JENNIFER SPERRY      36 F GREENVILLE      SC   26:40  8:35 

  338   7   311 JIM HEANY            60 M COLUMBIA        SC   26:44  8:37 

  339   9   736 KELLY MAGEE MORRISO  23 F GREENVILLE      SC   26:45  8:37 

  340   6   105 Jennifer Chapin-Cha  41 F Simpsonville    SC   26:45  8:37 

  341  38   359 Jeff Iocco           32 M Greenville      SC   26:46  8:37 

  342  21   622 DICK STEWART         50 M GREENVILLE      SC   26:48  8:38 

  343  28   263 NEZAM GOHARI         48 M TAYLORS         SC   26:53  8:40 

  344  12   501 Amie Obryan          29 F Greer           SC   26:54  8:40 

  345  29   244 Lee Funderburk       46 M Greenwood       SC   26:55  8:40 

  346  60   695 DAN WATTERS          43 M GREER           SC   26:56  8:41 

  347  31   453 TRENT MCKENZIE       28 M SIMPSONVILLE    SC   26:56  8:41 

  348   8    70 BILL BRETT           62 M SIMPSONVILLE    SC   26:57  8:41 

  349  39   496 Jonathan Nelson      33 M Mauldin         SC   26:58  8:41 

  350  21   868 BENJAMIN MONTGOMERY  19 M COLUMBIA        SC   26:59  8:41 

  351  40   753 JASON TAYLOR         32 M SIMPSONVILLE    SC   26:59  8:42 

  352  30   256 GREG GIRARD          47 M FOUNTAIN INN    SC   27:00  8:42 

  353  13    30 BOB ATKINSON         58 M GREENVILLE      SC   27:02  8:42 

  354   3   187 JANET EDWARDS        50 F GREENVILLE      SC   27:03  8:43 

  355  12   364 DIANE JACKSON        39 F GREER           SC   27:04  8:43 

  356  13  1011 LEE ANN FULGHUM      30 F GREENVILLE      SC   27:04  8:43 

  357  22   342 SAM HOPPER           54 M SIMPSONVILLE    SC   27:05  8:43 

  358  14   551 GERRY RILEY          56 M GREER           SC   27:06  8:44 

  359  61   400 CLINT LAMBERT        43 M SIMPSONVILLE    SC   27:07  8:44 

  360   7   832 ROBIN CROTEAU        43 F GREENVILLE      SC   27:09  8:45 

  361  62   636 ANGELITO SY          40 M FAYETTEVILLE    NC   27:11  8:45 

  362   6   919 Ellen Glenn          19 F Greer           SC   27:11  8:45 

  363  23   153 GREG DAY             51 M SIMPSONVILLE    SC   27:14  8:46 

  364       247 GARY GANTT           60   GREENVILLE      SC   27:15  8:47 

  365  31   519 Scott Peck           45 M Greer           SC   27:17  8:47 

  366  24   369 J steve Johnson      53 M Greenville      SC   27:19  8:48 

  367   8   355 Brenda Hutchens      46 F Easley          SC   27:19  8:48 

  368   8   716 JOSIE WILLIAMS       42 F GREENVILLE      SC   27:19  8:48 

  369   9   158 TERRI DELISLE        40 F SIMPSONVILLE    SC   27:21  8:48 

  370  10   266 CAROL GOLDEN         44 F TRAVELERS REST  SC   27:22  8:49 

  371  14   554 Syndi Robbins        31 F Greer           SC   27:23  8:49 

  372  41   201 Russ Esmacher        31 M Greer           SC   27:26  8:50 

  373   6   458 GABRIELLE MCPHAIL    12 F GREENVILLE      SC   27:32  8:52 

  374   1   243 WILLIAM FULTON       77 M GREENVILLE      SC   27:33  8:52 

  375  63   111 Brent Choiniere      44 M Greer           SC   27:33  8:52 

  376  10   740 HEATHER BRILEY       24 F PICKENS         SC   27:33  8:53 

  377  32    13 PAUL ALONGI          29 M GREENVILLE      SC   27:34  8:53 

  378  42   830 DAN WAGNER           32 M GREENVILLE      SC   27:36  8:53 

  379  33   548 JOE RICHEY           25 M PIEDMONT        SC   27:38  8:54 

  380  34   820 ERIC SUMMERS         26 M GREENVILLE      SC   27:39  8:54 

  381  15    40 BILL BENDER          58 M MAULDIN         SC   27:40  8:55 

  382  32   324 DENNIS HERROLD       45 M SIMPSONVILLE    SC   27:40  8:55 

  383   4   290 SHARON HALL          51 F GREENVILLE      SC   27:42  8:55 

  384  16   869 KEN COSGROVE         58 M GREER           SC   27:42  8:55 

  385  11   757 MARY DAVIS WILLIAMS  43 F GREER           SC   27:43  8:56 

  386   9   385 MICHAEL KELLETT      60 M GREENVILLE      SC   27:43  8:56 

  387  43   735 Michael Zaffuto      31 M Simpsonville    SC   27:46  8:57 

  388  12   310 BRENDON HEANEY       23 M CLEMSON         SC   27:47  8:57 

  389  35  1036 JIMMY GILLESPIE      29 M EASLEY          SC   27:49  8:57 

  390  36    60 Brian Boore          26 M Greer           SC   27:49  8:57 

  391  37  1025 ROB DORSETT          28 M ASHVILLE        NC   27:49  8:58 

  392  37   570 DOUG SCHACHT         35 M GREENVILLE      SC   27:50  8:58 

  393  33    85 michael burgess      45 M greer           SC   27:50  8:58 

  394  25   334 Andy Holden          54 M Simpsonville    SC   27:52  8:59 

  395  12   398 Maribeth Kraft       40 F Simpsonville    SC   27:52  8:59 

  396  26   189 RAY EDWARDS          54 M TAYLORS         SC   27:53  8:59 

  397  64   756 LARRY SMITH          41 M SIMPSONVILLE    SC   27:54  8:59 

  398  27   511 JEFFREY PARKER       52 M GREENVILLE      SC   27:55  9:00 

  399  65   394 STEVE KLINNER        42 M GREENVILLE      SC   27:56  9:00 

  400  34   532 WAYNE PRESSLEY       47 M GREENVILLE      SC   28:00  9:01 

  401   5   930 PATTI HUNNICUTT      54 F EASLEY          SC   28:02  9:02 

  402  13   861 ANGELA DRUMMOND      38 F SIMPSONVILLE    SC   28:03  9:02 

  403  44   439 Chuck Mccall         33 M Simpsonville    SC   28:04  9:02 

  404  13   600 Teri Smock           40 F Greenville      SC   28:04  9:02 

  405   2   780 RICHARD CHIVERS      65 M GREENVILLE      SC   28:06  9:03 

  406  15   839 LEIGH SAVAGE         32 F SIMPSONVILLE    SC   28:06  9:03 

  407  14   754 WENDY REDMON         36 F GREENVILLE      SC   28:07  9:03 

  408   9   575 PATTY SCHUMACHER     47 F CAMPOBELLO      SC   28:07  9:03 

  409   1   520 SUSAN PECK           57 F GREENVILLE      SC   28:13  9:05 

  410   6   477 Emmi Mooney          50 F Greer           SC   28:17  9:06 

  411  66   145 Jeff Czarnecki       40 M Greenville      SC   28:20  9:08 

  412   7   799 ELSIE NYDEGGER       52 F MOORE           SC   28:21  9:08 

  413   1   209 BOBBYE FAUCETTE      63 F SPARTANBURG     SC   28:21  9:08 

  414   2   173 FRAN DUARTE          58 F GREENVILLE      SC   28:22  9:08 

  415  14   908 LIZETTE BRYAN        44 F KENNESAW        GA   28:24  9:09 

  416  38   663 STEVE TRAYNOR        26 M GREENVILLE      SC   28:26  9:09 

  417  13   318 ANDRE HENDERSON      13 M GREENVILLE      SC   28:27  9:10 

  418  45  1024 MICHAEL GAMBRELL     32 M GREENVILLE      SC   28:27  9:10 

  419   7   488 PHYLICIA MOTEN       13 F GREENVILLE      SC   28:27  9:10 

  420  10   109 Julie Childers       48 F Laurens         SC   28:29  9:10 

  421  35   403 Stephen Lanford      45 M Laurens         SC   28:31  9:11 

  422  13  1059 NICK HANOR           22 M MTN REST        SC   28:34  9:12 

  423  28   734 LEE YIUKAY           53 M SIMPSONVILLE    SC   28:35  9:12 

  424  38   956 Don Tesner           38 M Easley          SC   28:37  9:13 

  425  15   792 CHERYL FRAZIER       44 F FOUNTAIN INN    SC   28:38  9:13 

  426  67   684 Richard Walker       40 M Greenville      SC   28:40  9:14 

  427  36   864 TERRY KEEN           49 M GREER           SC   28:40  9:14 

  428  14   676 Lucio Velazquez      13 M Greenville      SC   28:41  9:14 

  429  15   180 MARCY DURHAM         38 F TRAVELERS REST  SC   28:46  9:16 

  430  16   742 DIANE RIEDL          40 F SIMPSONVILLE    SC   28:47  9:16 

  431  16   440 GRETTA MCCALL        31 F GREENVILLE      SC   28:48  9:16 

  432   3   961 Larry Winn           65 M Easley          SC   28:48  9:17 

  433  13    80 KATIE BUCKINGHAM     25 F SIMPSONVILLE    SC   28:50  9:17 

  434  14   321 ALISON HENSON        26 F EASLEY          SC   28:51  9:18 

  435  37   728 HAROLD WOOTEN        45 M TAYLORS         SC   28:51  9:18 

  436   8   430 ELAINE MACCLAIN      50 F COLUMBUS        NC   28:52  9:18 

  437  10   943 GARY MIESSE          62 M SIMPSONVILLE    SC   28:53  9:18 

  438  15   954 MAC STUART           14 M SIMPSONVILLE    SC   28:57  9:20 

  439  38   860 JEFF ERICKSON        49 M SIMPSONVILLE    SC   29:07  9:22 

  440  11   211 Beth Feltz           47 F Simpsonville    SC   29:11  9:24 

  441  46   302 John Hart            34 M Simpsonville    SC   29:12  9:24 

  442  39   354 Jerry Hunter         38 M Simpsonville    SC   29:13  9:24 

  443  68   618 JAMES STEPPE         42 M TAYLORS         SC   29:13  9:25 

  444  39   550 RODNEY RIGSBY        27 M ANDERSON        SC   29:16  9:25 

  445   4   751 JOHN KUYKENDALL      67 M WOODRUFF        SC   29:17  9:26 

  446  15    26 AMY CATHERINE ARING  26 F TAYLORS         SC   29:22  9:27 

  447  17   692 Diane Watkins        44 F Greer           SC   29:25  9:29 

  448   2    39 Bill Beckwith        70 M Central         SC   29:26  9:29 

  449  47   146 DESTRY DAVENPORT     34 M GREENVILLE      SC   29:27  9:29 

  450  40    22 SEAN ANDERSON        39 M PIEDMONT        SC   29:30  9:30 

  451  16   286 ALEX HALL            12 M GREENVILLE      SC   29:30  9:30 

  452  39   483 KEN MORGAN           46 M EASLEY          SC   29:31  9:30 

  453  11   788 CASEY WOOTEN         24 F GREENVILLE      SC   29:35  9:32 

  454  40   288 RANDY HALL           49 M GREENVILLE      SC   29:36  9:32 

  455  69   219 LARRY FINNEY         44 M SIMPSONVILLE    SC   29:36  9:32 

  456  17   387 KATHY KELLY          33 F GREENVILLE      SC   29:40  9:33 

  457  41   856 ALAN ISOM            36 M GREENVILLE      SC   29:40  9:33 

  458  16   447 KATHERINE MCCRARY    28 F GREENVILLE      SC   29:41  9:33 

  459  40   448 NATHANIEL MCCRARY    29 M GREENVILLE      SC   29:41  9:34 

  460  16   143 AMY CUNY             37 F GREENVILLE      SC   29:42  9:34 

  461  17   683 KIMBERLY WALKER      26 F MAULDIN         SC   29:42  9:34 

  462  14   361 Chris Iser           22 M Clemson         SC   29:46  9:35 

  463  12   345 JILL HOWARD          23 F GREENVILLE      SC   29:46  9:35 

  464   9   325 DONNA HERTLING       53 F GREENVILLE      SC   29:49  9:36 

  465   8   512 RONNI PARKER         14 F GREENVILLE      SC   29:49  9:36 

  466  10   729 KATHY WRIGHT         51 F GREENVILLE      SC   29:52  9:37 

  467  18   386 DONNA KELLEY         41 F LIBERTY         SC   29:52  9:37 

  468  17   581 Emily Sherman        37 F Ft inn          SC   29:54  9:38 

  469  19   563 AMY ROSENBERG        41 F GREENVILLE      SC   29:54  9:38 

  470  18   612 ERIKA SPINELLI       35 F GREENVILLE      SC   29:54  9:38 

  471  12   530 LAURA POLHAMUS       47 F GREENVILLE      SC   29:57  9:39 

  472  18   660 KARA TONOLI          26 F GREENVILLE      SC   29:57  9:39 

  473  13  1016 KATHRYN HARRIS       49 F GREENVILLE      SC   29:58  9:39 

  474  11   482 CINDY MORGAN         50 F EASLEY          SC   29:59  9:39 

  475  70   766 FRANK ESKRIDGE       43 M GREENVILLE      SC   30:00  9:40 

  476  41   432 FRANK MAHON          47 M GREENVILLE      SC   30:01  9:40 

  477  18    12 RACHEL ALEXANDER     33 F GREENVILLE      SC   30:05  9:41 

  478  13   831 MEREDITH SCHMIDT     24 F SPARTANBURG     SC   30:05  9:41 

  479   2   374 ROBIN JOHNSON        64 F TRAVELERS REST  SC   30:06  9:42 

  480  19   806 FRANCES BENNETT      28 F CENTRAL         SC   30:08  9:42 

  481   9   815 JAMEE ERNST          14 F SIMPSONVILLE    SC   30:08  9:42 

  482  41   807 RYAN OTTER           25 M CENTRAL         SC   30:08  9:42 

  483  17   816 JACK ARNOLD          57 M TAYLORS         SC   30:08  9:42 

  484  48   172 Hendrik Du preez     30 M Greer           SC   30:11  9:43 

  485  20   450 Valerie Mcdavid      40 F Greenville      SC   30:11  9:43 

  486  49   672 GUY VAN NATTA JR     31 M GREENVILLE      SC   30:14  9:44 

  487  29   691 John Warner          50 M Greenville      SC   30:16  9:45 

  488  42   494 BA NARAYANAN         48 M GREER           SC   30:18  9:46 

  489  50    81 STEPHEN BUCKINGHAM   30 M SIMPSONVILLE    SC   30:18  9:46 

  490  42   130 FREDERICK COSBY      28 M MAULDIN         SC   30:19  9:46 

  491  19   874 CHRISTY GANG         35 F TAYLORS         SC   30:26  9:48 

  492  11   129 JON COOKE            60 M GREENVILLE      SC   30:28  9:49 

  493  42   747 RICHARD TURNER       38 M SIMPSONVILLE    SC   30:29  9:49 

  494  21   959 ALLISON WHITE        43 F GREENVILLE      SC   30:34  9:50 

  495   3   538 PHIL RADFORD         72 M SIMPSONVILLE    SC   30:34  9:51 

  496   3   702 MONIKA WELLS         58 F GREER           SC   30:39  9:52 

  497  20  1022 DONNA PARLIER        37 F GREER           SC   30:40  9:53 

  498  19   112 Pam Choiniere        32 F Greer           SC   30:41  9:53 

  499  71    15 DAN ALVAREZ          40 M GREENVILLE      SC   30:44  9:54 

  500  22   706 JANICE WHITE         44 F GREENVILLE      SC   30:46  9:54 

  501   4  1007 SUE SPLADY           57 F CLEVELAND       SC   30:48  9:55 

  502  14   786 MELISSA TUCKER       48 F GREENVILLE      SC   30:51  9:56 

  503  23   133 JAN COX              40 F TAYLORS         SC   30:55  9:58 

  504  51   547 MATT RICHARDSON      34 M MAULDIN         SC   30:59  9:59 

  505  18   228 MIKE FITZSIMMONS     56 M TAYLORS         SC   31:03 10:00 

  506  12   649 PAMELA TEMBY         50 F HENDERSONVILLE  NC   31:03 10:00 

  507  14   671 Jennifer Turnquist   23 F Piedmont        SC   31:09 10:02 

  508  43   268 HARRY GOLDSMITH      45 M GREENVILLE      SC   31:10 10:02 

  509  20   411 Sarah Legins         33 F Easley          SC   31:16 10:04 

  510  24   589 Kathy Sleister       42 F Greenvillle     SC   31:16 10:04 

  511  43  1035 KEITH MEGGINSON      38 M GREER           SC   31:18 10:05 

  512  30   909 PHIL BUSH            54 M ABBEVILLE       SC   31:19 10:05 

  513  52   375 RONNIE JOHNSON       33 M PIEDMONT        SC   31:20 10:05 

  514  31   730 MICHAEL WRIGHT       53 M GREENVILLE      SC   31:21 10:06 

  515  44   614 MICHAEL SPITZER      36 M GREENVILLE      SC   31:28 10:08 

  516  20   920 Jackie Goff          27 F North Glen      CO   31:28 10:08 

  517  43   917 Mark Gasper          27 M Greenville      SC   31:28 10:08 

  518  25   531 REBECCA PREACHER     41 F FOUNTAIN INN    SC   31:29 10:08 

  519  12    72 DON BRIDGES          64 M TAYLORS         SC   31:30 10:09 

  520  45   661 DEAN TRANTHAM        36 M GREER           SC   31:31 10:09 

  521  26   294 TERESA HANDLEY       43 F EASLEY          SC   31:32 10:09 

  522  72   491 JOE MUNSON           42 M GREENVILLE      SC   31:34 10:10 

  523  15   842 DREW FRANCE          24 F GREENVILLE      SC   31:36 10:11 

  524  13  1012 TOM CROMER           61 M FOUNTAIN INN    SC   31:38 10:11 

  525  21   216 SHAWN GIAINO         28 F EASLEY          SC   31:40 10:12 

  526  19   174 TONY DUARTE          55 M GREENVILLE      SC   31:42 10:12 

  527  21   562 Fabiana Romero       37 F Taylors         SC   31:45 10:14 

  528   5   384 JOAN KELLETT         58 F GREENVILLE      SC   31:48 10:15 

  529  44   349 JAY HUBERT           48 M GREER           SC   31:51 10:15 

  530  27   283 DONNA GULDEN         44 F SIMPSONVILLE    SC   31:52 10:16 

  531  10   218 ELLYN FINNEY         13 F SIMPSONVILLE    SC   31:57 10:17 

  532  21   712 NIKKI WILKE          34 F GREENVILLE      SC   31:57 10:17 

  533  22    92 MARY DAWKINS         38 F SUWANEE         GA   32:01 10:19 

  534  28    16 KARLA ALVAREZ        42 F GREENVILLE      SC   32:03 10:19 

  535  20  1058 GEORGE BRIGGS        57 M ARDEN           NC   32:05 10:20 

  536  23   647 VICKI TAYLOR         39 F SIMPSONVILLE    SC   32:08 10:21 

  537  17   783 CHRIS MERRILL        14 M GREENVILLE      SC   32:22 10:25 

  538  22   524 Gretchen Phillips    30 F Simpsonville    SC   32:22 10:25 

  539  22   926 MEGAN HEIDLBERG      25 F CENTRAL         SC   32:28 10:27 

  540  44   927 JEFF HOFFMAN         28 M CENTRAL         SC   32:29 10:28 

  541  73   953 EARL SPENCER         41 M EASLEY          SC   32:38 10:30 

  542  24   811 JENNIFER LUEVANO     35 F GREENVILLE      SC   32:39 10:31 

  543   6   391 Cathy Kinninger      55 F Simpsonville    SC   32:45 10:33 

  544  74    24 Rico Aragon          40 M Greenville      SC   32:49 10:34 

  545  23   240 LESLIE FULCHER       33 F SIMPSONVILLE    SC   32:51 10:35 

  546  53   239 DAN FULCHER          31 M SIMPSONVILLE    SC   32:51 10:35 

  547  54    79 LEE BRYANT           33 M SIMPSONVILLE    SC   32:54 10:36 

  548  13   945 BJ NASH              50 F GREENVILLE      SC   33:02 10:38 

  549  23   347 REBECCA HOWARD       25 F CLEMSON         SC   33:10 10:41 

  550  75   255 Michael Gillespie    44 M Chapin          SC   33:11 10:41 

  551  32  1048 PHILIP SHOEMAKER     51 M SPARTANBURG     SC   33:17 10:43 

  552  29   576 Sheryl Schwendeler   40 F Inman           SC   33:17 10:43 

  553  24   330 ADELIA HODGE         34 F GREENVILLE      SC   33:17 10:43 

  554  55   787 ANDERSON HORNE       31 M GREENVILLE      SC   33:18 10:44 

  555  25   328 KELLY HICKS          30 F GREER           SC   33:19 10:44 

  556  22   635 AARON SWOPE          19 M GREENVILLE      SC   33:22 10:45 

  557  56  1002 CHRIS KNIGHTING      34 M GREER           SC   33:29 10:47 

  558   1   332 MARGE HOFFMAN        75 F SALEM           SC   33:30 10:47 

  559  18   340 JAQUAN HOOD          12 M GREENVILLE      SC   33:35 10:49 

  560  24   837 ELIZABETH GILREATH   25 F GREENVILLE      SC   33:49 10:53 

  561  11   264 OLIVIA GOHARI        12 F TAYLORS         SC   33:49 10:53 

  562  30   265 TRACY GOHARI         41 F TAYLORS         SC   33:49 10:53 

  563  25  1046 CARLA BRADFORD       38 F GREENVILLE      SC   34:00 10:57 

  564  19   221 MITCHELL FINNEY      10 M SIMPSONVILLE    SC   34:28 11:06 

  565  76   907 JOHN BRYAN           42 M KENNESAW        GA   34:29 11:06 

  566  57   708 TRAVIS WHITE         31 M TAYLORS         SC   34:31 11:07 

  567  14   507 FURMAN OWENS         63 M GREENVILLE      SC   34:45 11:11 

  568  12   781 JASMINE MERRILL      13 F GREENVILLE      SC   34:47 11:12 

  569  26   653 Rhonda Thompson      34 F Greenville      SC   34:49 11:13 

  570  45   704 DAVID WHEELER        48 M SALEM           SC   34:51 11:14 

  571  58   958 James Weilhammer     32 M Melbourne       FL   34:53 11:14 

  572   4   853 PHIL JONES           70 M TAYLORS         SC   34:58 11:16 

  573  15   752 CHERYL MILLER        45 F INMAN           SC   35:03 11:17 

  574  20   381 Daniel Jurney        14 M Simpsonville    SC   35:07 11:19 

  575  14   205 DEBRA FABER          54 F GREENVILLE      SC   35:14 11:21 

  576  46   185 BO EARLEY            45 M GREER           SC   35:24 11:24 

  577  13   690 Noelle Warfford       8 F Simpsonville    SC   35:30 11:26 

  578  77   689 Jeff Warfford        41 M Simpsonville    SC   35:30 11:26 

  579  15  1057 GAY DUFREE           51 F GREENVILLE      SC   35:41 11:29 

  580  26   366 JENNIFER JAMES       35 F GREENVILLE      SC   35:43 11:30 

  581  46   699 BRAD WEBB            39 M SIMPSONVILLE    SC   35:49 11:32 

  582  31   282 PRISCILLA GUILLIAMS  44 F GREENVILLE      SC   36:00 11:36 

  583  15   208 Stuart Farmer        24 M Greer           SC   36:02 11:36 

  584  25   574 KAREN SCHULZ         27 F GREENVILLE      SC   36:04 11:37 

  585  16  1043 KAREN LEWIS          54 F TAYLORS         SC   36:07 11:38 

  586   1   242 FLORA FULTON         69 F GREENVILLE      SC   36:17 11:41 

  587  26   273 MERRI BETH GRANT     26 F GREENVILLE      SC   36:23 11:43 

  588  14   844 SIMS HALL            10 F GREENVILLE      SC   36:32 11:46 

  589  47   545 JOHN RHODES          35 M WELLFORD        SC   36:37 11:48 

  590  27   590 Gretchen Slosser     37 F Greenville      SC   36:38 11:48 

  591   7   572 PEGGY SCHOTSCH       55 F GREER           SC   36:44 11:50 

  592  27   584 KALETA SHULER        28 F SPARTANBURG     SC   36:49 11:51 

  593  17   320 LINDA HENDRICKS      50 F SIMPSONVILLE    SC   36:53 11:53 

  594  33   319 DENNIS HENDRICKS     52 M SIMPSONVILLE    SC   36:53 11:53 

  595  21   193 ZACHARY ELLENBURG    11 M PIEDMONT        SC   37:13 11:59 

  596  47   353 BRYAN HUNTER         49 M MAULDIN         SC   37:22 12:02 

  597  27   681 CONNIE WAGNER        34 F LIBERTY         SC   37:35 12:06 

  598  21   857 JEFF FOLTZ           55 M SENECA          SC   37:42 12:08 

  599  22    51 PAUL BEVER           55 M SIMPSONVILLE    SC   37:44 12:09 

  600  28  1028 M DEVOUISNEY         29 F GREENVILLE      SC   37:47 12:10 

  601  23   718 BRUCE WILLIAMSON     58 M GREER           SC   37:47 12:10 

  602  28   269 ANGELA GOODINE       31 F SENECA          SC   37:52 12:12 

  603  18   858 BARBARA FOLTZ        54 F SENECA          SC   37:56 12:13 

  604  22  1049 GREG MORGON          11 M MAULDIN         SC   38:01 12:14 

  605  29    55 Robin Blackburn      32 F Mauldin         SC   38:03 12:15 

  606  16   200 INGRID ERWIN         48 F GREENVILLE      SC   38:11 12:18 

  607   5   213 ED FENTON            84 M SIMPSONVILLE    SC   38:14 12:19 

  608  34   607 KEVIN SOPKO          50 M SIMPSONVILLE    SC   38:20 12:21 

  609  19  1033 GINGER CARNER        53 F CLEMSON         SC   38:21 12:21 

  610  32   339 Dayne Holleman       43 F Greenville      SC   38:25 12:22 

  611  33   776 TERRI MCCRARY        43 F GREENVILLE      SC   38:35 12:26 

  612  34   179 DUWAN DUNN           41 F GREENVILLE      SC   38:44 12:29 

  613  20   510 Anne Parker          50 F Greenville      SC   38:49 12:30 

  614  35   222 TAMERA FINNEY        43 F SIMPSONVILLE    SC   38:53 12:31 

  615  36   637 MARIA SY             43 F FAYETTEVILLE    NC   39:09 12:36 

  616  37    23 Leah Aragon          41 F Greenville      SC   39:09 12:37 

  617  15   605 Kinsey Soniat         9 F Simpsonville    SC   39:18 12:39 

  618  78   181 JOHN DYKERS III      41 M HENDERSONVILLE  NC   39:27 12:42 

  619  38   604 Kathi Soniat         44 F Simpsonville    SC   39:30 12:43 

  620  29   410 Megan Leggett        27 F Greenville      SC   39:33 12:44 

  621  45   710 ADAM WICKLIFFE       26 M GREENVILLE      SC   40:18 12:59 

  622  48   474 JIM MOBLEY           47 M GREENVILLE      SC   40:48 13:08 

  623  21    97 JUDY CARNES          53 F INMAN           SC   41:05 13:14 

  624  30   436 HALEI MATTOCKS       30 F GREER           SC   42:27 13:40 

  625  59   437 JOE MATTOCKS         34 M GREER           SC   42:28 13:40 

  626  31   745 LISA SAYETTA         31 F FOUNTAIN INN    SC   42:29 13:41 

  627  16   610 Angela Spears         5 F Mauldin         SC   42:30 13:41 

  628  30   373 LYDIA JOHNSON        26 F GREENVILLE      SC   42:39 13:44 

  629  49   791 RICHARD KNABE        45 M SIMPSONVILLE    SC   42:43 13:45 

  630   8    53 SANDRA BEVER         57 F GREENVILLE      SC   42:43 13:45 

  631  17    74 RONDA BRUMBY         46 F GREENVILLE      SC   43:29 14:00 

  632  28   645 LETICIA TAYLOR       35 F LIBERTY         SC   44:52 14:27 

  633   9    38 WANDA BARNES         56 F ANDERSON        SC   44:55 14:28 

  634  48   489 Daryl Muncus         36 M Greenville      SC   44:58 14:29 

  635  29  1015 AMY GARDNER          36 F GREENVILLE      SC   45:31 14:39 

  636  22   678 LEILANI VILAS        53 F GREENVILLE      SC   45:54 14:47 

  637  23   106 CALEB CHAPMAN         8 M SIMPSONVILLE    SC   46:16 14:54 

  638  60   108 MATTHEW CHAPMAN      31 M SIMPSONVILLE    SC   46:16 14:54 

  639  23   425 Lani Ludian          52 F Easley          SC   46:34 15:00 

  640  39   348 DEBORAH HOYT         44 F EASLEY          SC   46:34 15:00 

  641  16   329 THUY HO              23 F TAYLORS         SC   47:05 15:10 

  642  40   626 Becky Stovall        43 F Easley          SC   47:21 15:15 

  643  32   948 JANAY RILEY          31 F GREER           SC   47:24 15:16 

  644  10   949 NANCY RILEY          56 F GREER           SC   47:25 15:16 

  645  50   229 BRAD FLENNIKEN       48 M SIMPSONVILLE    SC   47:41 15:21 

  646  11   350 NANCY HUBERT         56 F GREER           SC   47:58 15:27 

  647  41   682 DONNA WALKER         40 F GREENVILLE      SC   48:54 15:45 

  648   2   327 ANN HICKS            66 F GREENVILLE      SC   48:54 15:45 

  649  33   624 BRIDGETTE STOKES     33 F PIEDMONT        SC   49:06 15:48 

  650  18   698 LUANN WATTS          47 F EASLEY          SC   49:09 15:49 

  651  31   457 Michelle Mcmahan     27 F Greenville      SC   49:20 15:53 

  652  34   186 Tonia Easterling     32 F Greenville      SC   49:20 15:53 

  653  51   296 BOB HARDING          46 M GREENVILLE      SC   49:24 15:54 

  654  12   628 CHERYL STREET        55 F CONESTEE        SC   49:46 16:01 

  655  24   583 TIL SHIPMAN          51 F EASLEY          SC   50:28 16:15 

  656  35   593 CRISSIE SMITH        33 F GREER           SC   50:29 16:15 

  657  19   596 SHEILA SMITH         46 F GREENVILLE      SC   50:41 16:19 

  658  13   904 CHERYL BEVER         55 F GREENVILLE      SC   51:17 16:31 

  659  36   546 KIM RHODES           33 F WELLFORD        SC   51:21 16:32 

  660  20  1055 E TEIL               46 F GREER           SC   51:21 16:32 

  661  25   775 GAIL ROCKWELL        54 F TAYLORS         SC   51:24 16:33 

  662  42   905 JENNIFER BLACK       41 F GREENVILLE      SC   51:27 16:34 

  663  30   931 SANDRELLA JENKINS    38 F GREENVILLE      SC   51:29 16:35 

  664  21   506 SHERRI OWEN          46 F EASLEY          SC   59:08 19:02 

  665  22   251 LINDA GARRETT        46 F HONEA PATH      SC 1:03:19 20:23